Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Bradenton Gymratz
122 103
Bradenton Gymratz13263925103
Southeast Royals25333331122


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Luther Funches41429%31127%11100%00030012
 Memphis Robinson61155%3560%00--51010315
 Bo Robinson3743%2633%1250%1011119
 Josh Colbert1250%00--00--5200002
 Terrance Copeland2633%00--00--4202004
 Daniel Grant3475%010%010%0010006
 Parrish Hobdy3560%1250%010%5123117
 Micquann Hunt41527%2825%22100%83300312
 Anthony Jenkins1425%010%010%1021012
 Dontay Sheppard2729%030%020%1062024
 Ed Wells61060%00--020%71110212
 Travors Williams61250%3838%1333%52010016
 Lucius Winston81173%3475%99100%80730428
Totals4910845.4%174934.7%142458.3%50122318217129