Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Florida Flight
56 72
Southeast Royals1015191256
Florida Flight2315161872


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Necho Carroll41136%1250%2633%70130311
 Terrance Copeland1714%00--22100%6011334
 Caleb Flores1250%00--00--1001002
 Luther Funches51926%070%00--11021010
 Parrish Hobdy2922%030%1250%6310025
 Micquann Hunt41921%060%1250%8212129
 Memphis Robinson21315%060%1250%5231025
 Bo Robinson1128%090%11100%7214013
 Lucius Winston1520%010%6875%3012038
Totals219721.6%1342.9%142360.9%441091651657