Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Bradenton Gymratz
98 85
Southeast Royals2225252698
Bradenton Gymratz2421172284


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Josh Colbert1520%020%00--10224302
 Terrance Copeland1714%010%00--5114112
 Trevor Haggins51145%1250%4580%72212215
 Parrish Hobdy31127%020%33100%9511039
 Micquann Hunt51828%1250%11100%16000012
 Anthony Jenkins92241%3650%1250%85120322
 Jason Olacio2540%1250%00--3100045
 Bo Robinson1617%1520%00--5122013
 Memphis Robinson102343%11010%2450%54140323
Totals3710834.3%83225%111573.3%5327101861793