Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Palm Beach Knights
76 117
Southeast Royals2017192076
Palm Beach Knights26233335117


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Anthony Jenkins41429%040%1250%9311049
 Ed Wells61638%010%4757%1312031616
 Necho Carroll1813%020%1250%5204043
 David Creech41040%010%2450%61010010
 Trevor Haggins41040%1333%3475%95212412
 Parrish Hobdy1714%030%00--2101042
 Micquann Hunt41429%1333%010%6100039
 Bo Robinson030%020%00--0012010
 Dontay Sheppard51338%11100%4580%00010215
Totals299530.5%32015%152560%502541432876