Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Space Coast Stars
86 110
Southeast Royals926292286
Space Coast Stars26252831110


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Brad Clark21020%2922%00--2121016
 Josh Colbert11100%00--040%4201002
 Terrance Copeland1911%00--1250%11510033
 Domonique Frederick1333%11100%00--0001013
 Trevor Haggins1520%00--00--2100122
 Parrish Hobdy2367%11100%2450%3011137
 Micquann Hunt71450%1425%22100%10010317
 Bo Robinson1425%1250%1333%2131024
 Eric Ruffin2729%11100%00--5161045
 Stephan Walker81362%00--2633%95010318
 James Wesley81650%1520%1250%102420318
Totals348540%82334.8%92339.1%4918171022585