Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals St. Pete Tide
101 130
Southeast Royals21231839101
St. Pete Tide30393130130


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Terrance Copeland3933%00--00--6100016
 Domonique Frederick1617%1333%00--2010013
 Elijah Gray1250%00--00--4100122
 Trevor Haggins3838%010%2450%2113038
 Parrish Hobdy3838%040%22100%3233128
 Micquann Hunt31520%2922%00--6222028
 Bo Robinson2922%1520%00--1101025
 Terris Sifford2729%020%020%4111014
 Stephan Walker5956%00--020%74441210
 Adrian Wells1425%00--00--7210212
 James Wesley1119%030%22100%4072034
 Quan Whittey152268%101663%1250%31210441
Totals4011036.4%144332.6%71450%49162217524101