Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Southeast Royals Palm Beach Knights
74 76
Palm Beach Knights1422241676
Southeast Royals171583474


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBOff.RebASTSTLBlkTOPts.
 Brad Clark2729%1520%00--1002015
 Josh Colbert2540%00--00--3201004
 Terrance Copeland3560%00--020%6003116
 Domonique Frederick050%020%00--1024040
 Elijah Gray020%00--00--2000010
 Trevor Haggins3560%010%2450%3122008
 Parrish Hobdy61155%030%00--42010412
 Micquann Hunt41724%2922%44100%21110314
 Bo Robinson030%030%00--0000000
 Terris Sifford41040%00--2540%143123410
 Stephan Walker51145%00--3475%94020613
 James Wesley080%020%22100%6155132
 Quan Whittey040%020%00--3110120
Totals299331.2%32711.1%132161.9%5415122362974