Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Points per game - Quan Whittey
PlayerGamesPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Quan Whittey24120.51056331.510.510.500
Lucius Winston2361831.5115.58452.50000
Travors Williams11616335500110000
Memphis Robinson34314.341.315541.3620000
Ed Wells2281400201010.54210.500
Stephan Walker34113.700258.341.372.310.300
Micquann Hunt78111.691.3324.67160.910.100
Luther Funches2221131.510.50052.510.500
Anthony Jenkins333113118641.341.30000
David Creech11010006600110000
Trevor Haggins545920.4234.671.471.45100
James Wesley324810.3206.7165.39310.300
Dontay Sheppard2157.510.510.56331.50000
Parrish Hobdy7507.120.3324.681.1101.430.400
Necho Carroll214710.512610.573.50000
Terris Sifford2147001892131.531.500
Daniel Grant166000011000000
Brad Clark2115.531.531.52131.50000
Jason Olacio155113300000000
Eric Ruffin155115566110000
Terrance Copeland6254.200386.330.5101.750.800
Bo Robinson7243.450.7162.381.1111.610.100
Josh Colbert4102.500225.520.561.530.800
Caleb Flores122001100110000
Domonique Frederick36220.7313151.70000
Adrian Wells122007711002200
Elijah Gray2210063000010.500