Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Rebounds per game - Ed Wells
PlayerGamesPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Ed Wells2281400201010.54210.500
Terris Sifford2147001892131.531.500
Stephan Walker34113.700258.341.372.310.300
Adrian Wells122007711002200
James Wesley324810.3206.7165.39310.300
Terrance Copeland6254.200386.330.5101.750.800
Necho Carroll214710.512610.573.50000
David Creech11010006600110000
Anthony Jenkins333113118641.341.30000
Josh Colbert4102.500225.520.561.530.800
Lucius Winston2361831.5115.58452.50000
Memphis Robinson34314.341.315541.3620000
Eric Ruffin155115566110000
Travors Williams11616335500110000
Trevor Haggins545920.4234.671.471.45100
Parrish Hobdy7507.120.3324.681.1101.430.400
Micquann Hunt78111.691.3324.67160.910.100
Elijah Gray2210063000010.500
Jason Olacio155113300000000
Quan Whittey24120.51056331.510.510.500
Bo Robinson7243.450.7162.381.1111.610.100
Brad Clark2115.531.531.52131.50000
Caleb Flores122001100110000
Domonique Frederick36220.7313151.70000
Luther Funches2221131.510.50052.510.500
Dontay Sheppard2157.510.510.56331.50000
Daniel Grant166000011000000