Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Steals per game - Necho Carroll
PlayerGamesPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Necho Carroll214710.512610.573.50000
James Wesley324810.3206.7165.39310.300
Luther Funches2221131.510.50052.510.500
Lucius Winston2361831.5115.58452.50000
Stephan Walker34113.700258.341.372.310.300
Memphis Robinson34314.341.315541.3620000
Ed Wells2281400201010.54210.500
Terrance Copeland6254.200386.330.5101.750.800
Domonique Frederick36220.7313151.70000
Bo Robinson7243.450.7162.381.1111.610.100
Brad Clark2115.531.531.52131.50000
Josh Colbert4102.500225.520.561.530.800
Dontay Sheppard2157.510.510.56331.50000
Terris Sifford2147001892131.531.500
Parrish Hobdy7507.120.3324.681.1101.430.400
Trevor Haggins545920.4234.671.471.45100
Anthony Jenkins333113118641.341.30000
David Creech11010006600110000
Caleb Flores122001100110000
Eric Ruffin155115566110000
Travors Williams11616335500110000
Micquann Hunt78111.691.3324.67160.910.100
Quan Whittey24120.51056331.510.510.500
Daniel Grant166000011000000
Elijah Gray2210063000010.500
Jason Olacio155113300000000
Adrian Wells122007711002200