Home of the Southeast Royals | Jacksonville Florida's Semi Pro Basketball
Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

- Quan Whittey
PlayerGamesPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Quan Whittey24120.51056331.510.510.500
Travors Williams11616335500110000
Brad Clark2115.531.531.52131.50000
Luther Funches2221131.510.50052.510.500
Lucius Winston2361831.5115.58452.50000
Memphis Robinson34314.341.315541.3620000
Micquann Hunt78111.691.3324.67160.910.100
Anthony Jenkins333113118641.341.30000
Jason Olacio155113300000000
Eric Ruffin155115566110000
Bo Robinson7243.450.7162.381.1111.610.100
Domonique Frederick36220.7313151.70000
Necho Carroll214710.512610.573.50000
Dontay Sheppard2157.510.510.56331.50000
Trevor Haggins545920.4234.671.471.45100
James Wesley324810.3206.7165.39310.300
Parrish Hobdy7507.120.3324.681.1101.430.400
Josh Colbert4102.500225.520.561.530.800
Terrance Copeland6254.200386.330.5101.750.800
David Creech11010006600110000
Caleb Flores122001100110000
Daniel Grant166000011000000
Elijah Gray2210063000010.500
Terris Sifford2147001892131.531.500
Stephan Walker34113.700258.341.372.310.300
Adrian Wells122007711002200
Ed Wells2281400201010.54210.500